BBW GF Porn

Kristina Milan

Aliases: Christina Milan

Country: Puerto Rico

Born: 1986-03-14

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 75 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.2K

Pornstar Kristina Milan videos

1 Videos
Currently lives in San Juan, PR (She lives in Dominican Republic)

She first appeared in June 2007 on Big Tits Curvy Asses.

In May 2010, she did two lactating sets (one solo, one boy girl) for XL Girls as part of their Treasure Chests of the Dominican Republic special (the other models featured were Miosotis and Vanessa Del). Amazingly her breasts were even bigger than normal, almost a record breaking size.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

BbwlesbianpornBeastialitypornmovieBeautyfreepornBestdesipornBlackpornmoviesBlogaboutpornBlowjobfreepornBukkakefreepornCakepornhubChubbyfreeporn